Présentation des équipes - 2020-2021

Dernière MAJ: 27 juin 2020
PRO A Messieurs
Pontoise Cergy AS
Caen TTC
La Romagne SS
Garde du Voeu Hennebont TT
Les Loups d'Angers
Zhai Yujia

Hachard Antoine 19 FRA Chen Tianyuan
710
CHN Assar Omar 2
EGY Rembert Bastien 71
FRA
Baum Patrick 37
GER
Yang Wang
CHN Gorak Daniel 53 POL Walker Samuel
24 ENG Joao Geraldo 23 POR
Flore Tristan
8
FRA Stoyanov Niagol 26 ITA Ollivier Brice
47
FRA Lind Andres
29
SWE
34 FRA
Mattenet Adrien 27 FRA Devaux Jimmy 113 FRA Crisan Adrian
14
ROU Nuytinck Cédric 22 BEL Persson Jon
6
SWE
Robinot Quentin 17
FRA
Ouaiche Stéphane 28 FRA Ruiz Romain 60 FRA Angelakis Konstantinos 74 GRE Nordberg Hampus 36
SWE



Gomez Gustavo
60
CHI
Alamian Nima 14 IRA





 
Istres Sports TT
St Denis US 93 TT
Morez  Jura TT
Rouen SPO
Villeneuve sur Lot PPC
Wu Zhang Jiaji 25 DOM Gerell Par
11 SWE
Zhai Chao 10 CHN Gardos Robert 5 AUT Cavaillé Jules 157
FRA
Angles Enzo 35 FRA Bouloussa Mehdi 40 FRA Olah Benedek
12
FIN Robinot Alexandre 16 FRA Lakeev Vassily
96
RUS
Jouti Eric 12 BRA Cassin Alexandre 32 FRA Skachkov Kirill 21
RUS
Chirita  Cristian
ROU
Gadiev Vildan 58 RUS
Picard Vincent 111 FRA Seyfried Joé 30 FRA Oversjo Mattias 53 SWE Akkuzu Can 189 FRA Pryshchepa Yehen 70 UKR
Brossier Benjamin
44
FRA



Drinkhall  Paul
4
GBR
Rassenfosse Adrie,


Ismailov  Saadi

RUS
PRO B Messieurs
Argentan Bayard
Roanne Loire Nord
Metz TT
Issy les Moulineaux EP
Thorigné-Fouillard TT
Yarushin Nikita
112
RUS
Diaw Ibrahima 56 FRA Fragkoulis Georgios
90
GRE
Brossier Benjamin 38/ FRA Le Breton Thomas 62 FRA
Gusev Arsenyi
64
RUS Chen Alexander 99 AUT Jiahong Chen Diogo 48 POR Leguen Victorien
76
FRA Monteiro Thiago 41 FRA
Kiselev Maksim 76 RUS Givone Nolan 123 FRA Dorr Esteban 96 FRA Douin Alexis 118
FRA Rolland Jules
66 FRA



Desai Harmeet
IND
Toranzos Alejandro
110 PAR Ménard Rémi
FRA Provost Damien 59
FRA
Toriola Segun 61 NIG Allegro Martin 22

Brodd Victor
75

Lakeev Vassily
96 RUS Alamiyan Noshed 21 IRA






Bourrassaud Florian 120 FRA Pryshshepa Yehven 70 UKR de Nodrest Léo 65
FRA









Madrid Marcos 50
BRA


 
C'Chartres
Tours 4S
Nantes Atlantique TTCA
Miramas AS
Amiens STT
Bertrand Irvin
124 FRA Gorak Daniel 43 POL Pietropaoli Julien

FRA He Cheng Zhiwen
31
ESP
Lakatos Tomas
23
HUN
Lambiet Florent 16 BEL Lorentz Romain
33
FRA Gauzy Paul
49
FRA Zheng Junge
67
CHN
Jean Grégoire 63 FRA
Rakotoarimanana Fabio 260 FRA Bardet Lilian 82
FRA Calus Dorin Vasile
89
ROU Durand Eric
149
FRA
Kodjabashev Denislav
137
BUL
Majoros Bence
17

Afanador Perez Brian 69 USA Elenski Grégory
241 FRA Zheng Dorian 71 FRA Mommessin Alexis
FRA
Lagogiannis .Konstantinos

GRE
Shan Meng 45 CHN de Saintilian Mathieu 86
FRA


Cifuentezs Horacio
48
ESP












Cantero Juncal Jesus 39
ESP
PRO A Dames         nounelle formule
 
Grand Quevilly ALCL
Etival ASRTT
Entente Saint Pierraise
St Denis US  93 TT
St Quentin TT
Haeyong Kim 3 KOR Dolgikh Maria 16 RUS Gasnier Laura 30 FRA


Zhang Mo 2 DEN
Tian Yuan 25 CRO Shao Jieni 5 POR Noskova Yana
14
RUS Mostafavi Laili 55 FRA Mikhailova Polina 8 RUS
Dvorak Galia 26 ESP Matelova Hana 9 CZE Loeullette Stéphanie
35
FRA Balazova Barbora 10 SVK Le Mansec Aurore 29 FRA
Sun Jiany 28 CRO Iacob Camelia 28 ROU Plaisant Sylvie
64
FRA Pavade Prtihika 47 FRA Mikhailova Olga 57 RUS
Soposki Roza 51 FRA Migot Marie 46 FRA Gauthier Lucie 48 FRA Lutz Camille
79
FRA
Tsaptsinos Maria 49 ENG
Khetkhuan Tmalwan
THA


Ecseki Sophie
110
EIR



De Nutte Sarah
LUX
Chasselin Pauline 33 FRA








Dragoman Andrea 53
ROU
Li Samson 24 FRA








Devos Sarah
131
BEL

Poitiers TTAC
Quimper CTT
Joué les Tours TT
Metz TT
EP Isséenne


Zheng Yuan 19 FRA Li Xue 13 FRA Li He 11 CHN Monteiro Dodean Daniela 39 ROU
Cok Isa
72 FRA
Yuan Jia Nan 4 CHN Andorin Eva
71
FRA Ciobanu Irina
22 ROU Ding Yaping 15 GER Pfeffer Laura 34 FRA
Odorova Eva 21 SVK Gaponova Hanna 17 UKR Zarif Audrey
49 FRA


Wang Yanan 12 CHN
Guisnel Océane 56 FRA Le Scour Romane 86 FRA Fort Nolwrnn
59 FRA Hartbrich Leonie 48
HUN
Randriantsoa Vong Ange 100 FRA
Mattenet Audrey
50
FRA
Lennon Emmanuelle
38
FRA
Picard Claire
143 FRA Diaconu Adina 25 ROU Chaquet Marie
124 FRA



Pzergel Szandra


























Lys Lille Métro Nîmes ASPC






Xiao Xin Yang 6 MON Hanffou Sarah 67 FRA









Madarasz Dora 26 HUN Moret Rachel 37 SUI








Bergstrom Linda
SWE
Berho Marina 76 FRA









Le Lannic Agnès 41 FRA Jonsson Jennifer 73 SWE









Todorovic Andrea 41 SER Front Erika
52