Présentation des équipes - 2020-2021

Dernière MAJ: 18 août 2020
PRO A Messieurs
  Pontoise Cergy AS
   Caen TTC
La Romagne SS
Garde du Voeu Hennebont TT
   Les Loups d'Angers
Zhai Yujia

Lorentz Romain 21 FRA Chen Tianyuan
710
CHN Assar Omar 2
EGY Rembert Bastien 71
FRA
Baum Patrick 37
GER
Fejer-Kommeth Zoltan 25




Walker Samuel
24 ENG Joao Geraldo 23 POR
Flore Tristan
8
FRA Kleplik Jakub 43 CZE Ollivier Brice
47
FRA Lind Andres
8
DAN
34 FRA
Mattenet Adrien 27 FRA Devaux Jimmy 113 FRA Crisan Adrian
14
ROU Nuytinck Cédric 22 BEL Persson Jon
6
SWE
Robinot Quentin 17
FRA



Ruiz Romain 60 FRA Angelakis Konstantinos 74 GRE Nordberg Hampus 36
SWE






Alamian Nima 14 IRA





 
   Istres Sports TT
   St Denis US 93 TT
   Morez  Jura TT
Rouen SPO
   Villeneuve sur Lot PPC
Wu Zhang Jiaji 25 DOM Gerell Par
11 SWE
Zhai Chao 10 CHN Gardos Robert 5 AUT Cavaillé Jules 157
FRA
Angles Enzo 35 FRA Bouloussa Mehdi 40 FRA Olah Benedek
12
FIN Robinot Alexandre 14 FRA Lakeev Vassily
96
RUS
Jouti Eric 12 BRA Cassin Alexandre 32 FRA Skachkov Kirill 21
RUS
Chirita  Cristian 68
ROU
Gadiev Vildan 58 RUS
Picard Vincent 111 FRA Seyfried Joé 30 FRA Drinkhall  Paul 4 GBR Akkuzu Can 12 FRA Pryshchepa Yehen 70 UKR
Brossier Benjamin
44
FRA






Rassenfosse Adrien
64
BEL
Ismailov  Saadi
64
RUS
PRO B Messieurs
Argentan Bayard
  Roanne Loire Nord
  Metz TT
  Issy les Moulineaux EP
  Thorigné-Fouillard TT
Yarushin Nikita
112
RUS
Diaw Ibrahima 56 FRA Fragkoulis Georgios
90
GRE
Madrid Marcos 50 BRA Alamiyan Noshed 21 IRA
Gusev Arsenyi
64
RUS Chen Alexander 99 AUT Jiahong Chen Diogo 48 POR Leguen Victorien
76
FRA de Nodrest Léo 62 FRA
Gusev Vildan 76 RUS Givone Nolan 123 FRA Dorr Esteban 96 FRA Douin Alexis 118
FRA Rolland Jules
66 FRA



Desai Harmeet
IND
Toranzos Alejandro
110 PAR Ménard Rémi 120
FRA


Toriola Segun 61 NIG Allegro Martin 22

Brodd Victor
29
SWE
Lakeev Vassily
96 RUS








Bourrassaud Florian 120 FRA Pryshshepa Yehven 70 UKR


 
  C'Chartres
   Tours 4S
Nantes Atlantique TTCA
  Miramas AS
  Amiens STT
Bertrand Irvin
124 FRA Gorak Daniel 43 POL Pietropaoli Julien
96
FRA He Cheng Zhiwen
31
ESP
Lakatos Tomas
23
HUN
Lambiet Florent 16 BEL Lorentz Romain
33
FRA Gauzy Paul
49
FRA Zheng Junge
67
CHN
Jean Grégoire 63 FRA
Rakotoarimanana Fabio 260 FRA Bardet Lilian 82
FRA Calus Dorin Vasile
89
ROU Durand Eric
149
FRA
Kodjabashev Denislav
137
BUL
Majoros Bence
17

Afanador Perez Brian 69 USA Elenski Grégory
241 FRA Zheng Dorian 71 FRA Mommessin Alexis
FRA
Lagogiannis .Konstantinos

GRE
Chen Alexander<="" td="" size="1"> Shan Meng 45 CHN de Saintilian Mathieu 86
FRA Brossier Benjami,

FRA
Cifuentezs Horacio
48
ESP
PRO  Dames         nounelle formule
 
  Grand Quevilly ALCL
  Etival ASRTT
  Entente Saint Pierraise
  St Denis US  93 TT
  St Quentin TT
Haeyong Kim 3 KOR Dolgikh Maria 16 RUS Gasnier Laura 24 FRA


Zhang Mo 2 DEN
Tian Yuan 25 CRO Shao Jieni 5 POR Noskova Yana
14
RUS Mostafavi Laili 55 FRA Mikhailova Polina 8 RUS
Dvorak Galia 26 ESP Matelova Hana 9 CZE Loeullette Stéphanie
26
FRA Balazova Barbora 10 SVK Le Mansec Aurore 29 FRA
Sun Jiany 28 CRO Iacob Camelia 28 ROU Plaisant Sylvie
64
FRA Pavade Prtihika 47 FRA Mikhailova Olga 57 RUS
Soposki Roza 51 FRA Migot Marie 46 FRA Gauthier Lucie 44 FRA Lutz Camille
79 FRA Tsaptsinos Maria 49 ENG
Khetkhuan Tmalwan 27 THA


Ecseki Nandor
32
HUN
Van Hauwaert Julie
153 BEL De Nutte Sarah
LUX
Chasselin Pauline 25 FRA








Dragoman Andrea 53
ROU
Li Samson 24 FRA








Devos Sarah
131
BEL

  Poitiers TTAC
   Quimper CTT
Joué les Tours TT
   Metz TT
  EP Isséenne


Zheng Yuan 15 FRA Li Xue 15 FRA Li He 11 CHN Monteiro Dodean Daniela 39 ROU Cok Isa
72 FRA
Yuan Jia Nan 5 CHN Andorin Eva
54
FRA Ciobanu Irina
22 ROU Ding Yaping 15 GER Pfeffer Laura 34 FRA
Odorova Eva 21 SVK Haponova Hanna
12 UKR Zarif Audrey
49 FRA


Wang Yanan 12 CHN
Guisnel Océane 42 FRA Pergel Szandra 18 HUN Fort Nolwenn
59 FRA Hartbrich Leonie 45
HUN
Randriantsoa Vong Ange 100 FRA
Mattenet Audrey
49
FRA
Lennon Emmanuelle
32
FRA
Picard Claire
143 FRA Diaconu Adina 25 ROU Chaquet Marie
124 FRA
















  Lys Lille Métro Alliance Nîmes Montpellier






Xiao Xin Yang 6 MON Jee Minhyung 60 AUS









Madarasz Dora 26 HUN Moret Rachel 37 SUI








Bergstrom Linda 22
SWE
Earley Sophie 110 IRL









Le Lannic Agnès 41 FRA Jonsson Jennifer 73 SWE









Todorovic Andrea 41 SER Ekholm Matilda
3
SWE