Présentation des équipes - 2019-2020

Dernière MAJ:- novembre 2019
PRO A Messieurs
Pontoise Cergy AS
Caen TTC
La Romagne SS
Garde du Voeu Hennebont TT
Les Loups d'Angers
Lebesson Emmanuel 4 FRA Hachard Antoine 31 FRA Chen Tianyuan
10
CHN Fan Shenpeng 24 CHN Lunquist Jens
13
SWE
Baum Patrick 16
GER Madrid Marcos 44 BRA Gorak Daniel 53 POL Walker Samuel
25 ENG Joao Geraldo 30 POR
Flore Tristan
7
FRA Stoyanov Niagol 32 ITA Ollivier Brice
37
FRA Robinot Quentin
29
FRA Landrieu Andrea 34 FRA
Mattenet Adrien 15 FRA Devaux Jimmy 113 FRA Crisan Adrian
14
ROU Nuytinck Cédric 51 BEL Persson Jon
17
SWE



Ouaiche Stéphane 28 FRA Ruiz Romain 58 FRA Angelakis Konstantinos 74 GRE


 
Istres Sports TT
St Denis US 93 TT
Morez  Jura TT
Rouen SPO
Villeneuve sur Lot PPC
Wu Zhang Jiaji 25 DOM Gerell Par
11 SWE
Zhai Chao 16 CHB Gardos Robert 5 AUT Alamian Nima 20 IRI
Angles Enzo 35 FRA Bouloussa Mehdi 40 FRA Olah Benedek
23
FIN Robinot Alexandre 13 FRA Lakeev Vassily
96
RUS
Jouti Eric 12 BRA Cassin Alexandre 32 FRA Skachkov Kirill 31
RUS
Cantero Juncal Jesus 41 ESP Gadiev Vildan 59 RUS
Nordberg Hampus 36 SWE Seyfried Joé 30 FRA Oversjo Mattias 51 SWE Akkuzu Can 29 FRA Pryshchepa Yehen 70 UKR















PRO B Messieurs
Argentan Bayard
Roanne Loire Nord
Metz TT
Issy les Moulineaux EP
Thorigné-Fouillard TT
Yarushin Nikita
112
RUS
Diaw Ibrahima 56 FRA Fragkoulis Georgios
84
GRE
Brossier Benjamin 35 FRA Le Breton Thomas 62 FRA
Krivesheen Viacheslav
53
RUS Zheng Dorian 165 FRA Jiahong Chen Diogo 48 POR Leguen Victorien
70
FRA Monteiro Thiago 33 FRA
Kiselev Maksim 76 RUS Givone Nolan 123 FRA Dorr Esteban 144 FRA Allegro Martin
113 BEL Rolland Jules
101 FRA
Douin Alexis
115
FRA
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
UKR Toranzos Alejandro
110 PAR de Nodrest Léo 87 FRA Ménard Rémi
116 FRA
Toriola Segun 61 NIG Gauzy Paul
FRA Chernov Konstantin
120 RUS Lakeev Vassily
96 RUS Alamiyan Noshed 21 IRA






Bourrassaud Florian 120 FRA Pryshshepa Yehven 70 UKR


 
C'Chartres
Tours 4S
Nantes Atlantique TTCA
Miramas AS
Amiens STT
Bertrand Irvin
124 FRA Chen Alexander 97 AUT Provost Damien
58
FRA He Cheng Zhiwen
28
ESP
Lakatos Tomas
23
HUN
Lambiet Florent 16 BEL Lorentz Romain

FRA Rembert Bastien
102
FRA Zheng Junge
64
CHN
Jean Grégoire 62 FRA
Rakotoarimanana Fabio 260 FRA Bardet Lilian 85
FRA Calus Dorin Vasile
89
ROU Durand Eric
149
FRA
Kodjabashev Denislav
137
BUL
Majoros Bence


Afanador Perez Brian 65 USA Elenski Grégory
241 FRA Vilchez Iglesias Miguel 71 ESP Mommessin Alexis
FRA



Shan Meng 45 CHN Picard Vincent 121 FRA




















PRO A Dames
Nîmes ASPC St Quentin TT



Hanffou Sarah 67
FRA
Zhang Mo 2 DEN








Moret Rachel 46 SUI
Mikhailova Polina 8 RUS








Berho Marina 73 FRA Le Mansec Aurore 30 FRA








Jonsson Jennifer 81 SWE Mikhailova Olga
57 RUS











Tsaptsinos Maria
49 ENG























Grand Quevilly ALCL
Etival ASRTT
Entente Saint Pierraise
St Denis US  93 TT

Haeyong Kim 2 KOR Dolgikh Maria 20 RUS Gasnier Laura 28 FRA Li Samson 20 FRA


Tian Yuan 25 CRO Shao Jieni 9 POR Noskova Yana
21
RUS Mostafavi Laili 68 FRA


Dvorak Galia 26 ESP Matelova Hana 10 CZE Loeullette Stéphanie
44
FRA
Balazova Barbora 14 SVK


Sun Jiany 30 CRO Iacob Camelia 28 ROU Plaisant Sylvie
69
FRA
Pavade Prtihika 69 FRA


Soposki Roza 53 FRA Migot Marie 51 FRA Gauthier Lucie 50 FRA





PRO B Dames
Poitiers TTAC
Quimper CTT
Joué les Tours TT
Metz TT
EP Isséenne


Zheng Yuan 5 FRA Li Xue 6 FRA Li He 13 CHN Monteiro Dodean Daniela 29 ROU
Cok Isa
83 FRA
Yuan Jia Nan 7 CHN Andorin Eva
71
FRA Ciobanu Irina
24 ROU Ding Yaping 20 GER Pfeffer Laura 17 FRA
Odorova Eva 23 SVK Gaponova Hanna 17 UKR Zarif Audrey
49 FRA Grundisch Carole
FRA Wang Yanan 15 CHN
Guisnel Océane 58 FRA Le Scour Romane 86 FRA Fort Nolwrnn
61 FRA Chasselin Pauline 34 FRA Randriantsoa Vong Ange 100 FRA






Picard Claire
143 FRA Diaconu Adina 27 ROU Chaquet Marie
124 FRA















Joué les Tours
Lys Lille Métro







Xiao Xin Yang 3 MON








Lennon Emmanuelle 49 FRA Madarasz Dora 26 HUN











Khetkhuan Tmalwan 30 THA












Le Lannic Agnès 38 FRA











Todorovic Andrea 41 SER











Mobarek Lucie
115












Vostes Yannick
68 BEL