Equipe
1 |
vs |
Equipe
2 |
Score |
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari | UCAM
Cartagena |
0-3 | |
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari | TTC
Berlin eastside |
1-3 | |
TTC Berlin eastside | ASD
Quattro Mori Gagiari |
2-3 | |
UCAM
Cartagena |
TTC Berlin Eastside | 3-0 | |
Berlin
eastside |
UCAM Cartagena | 3-2 | |
UCAM
Cartagena |
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari | 3-0 |
Equipe
1 |
vs |
Equipe
2 |
Score |
Metz TT | TTC Novi Sad | 3-0 | |
Metz TT | SKST Plus Hodonin | 3-2 | |
TTC Novi Sad | SKST Plus Hodonin | 3-0 | |
TTC Novi Sad | Metz TT | 2-3 | |
SKST Plus Hodonin | Metz | 1-3 | |
SKST Plus Hodonin | TTC Novi Sad | 1-3 |
Metz | Berlin | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Diaconu Adina | vs | Karin Grofova | 3-1 |
8 | 7 | -6 | 10 | - |
Pauline
Chasselin |
vs | Sakara Mori | 2-3 |
11 | -7 | -5 | 9 | 2:6 |
Mariia Tailakova |
vs | Natalia Partika | 2-3 |
1 | 9 | -10 | -11 | 4:6 |
Adina
Diaconu |
vs | Sakara Mori | 3-1 |
-8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | - |
Pauline
Chasselin |
vs | Karin Grofova | 3-1 |
9 | -6 | 8 | -6 | - |
Novi
Sad |
Metz | |||||||
Aneta Makszuti | vs | Pauline Chasselin | 3-2 |
13 | -9 | 7 | -8 | 6:3 |
Lam Yee Lok | vs | Adina Diaconu | 0-3 |
-7 | -9 | -6 | - | - |
Annamaria Erdeljyi | vs | Wu Jiaduo | 3-1 |
-5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | - |
Aneta Makszuti | vs | Adina
Diaconu |
1-3 |
-9 | -8 | 4 | -5 | - |
Lam Yee Lok | vs | Pauliine
Chasselin |
1-3 |
-5 | -9 | 9 | -8 | - |
Hodonin | Metz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Natalia Partika | vs | Pauline Chasselin | 3-0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
Karin Grofova | vs | Adina Diaconu | 0-3 | -4 | -5 | -5 | - | - |
Marketa Sevakova | vs | Wu Jiaduo | 2-3 | -5 | 7 | -7 | -6 | - |
Natalia Partika | vs | Adina Diaconu | 2-3 | -3 | -7 | 7 | 8 | 3:6 |
Novi
Sad |
Metz | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
||
Aneta Makszuti | vs | Pauline Chasselin | 3-2 | 13 | -9 | 7 | -8 | 6:3 |
Lam Yee Lok | vs | Adina Diaconu | 0-3 | -7 | -9 | -6 | - | - |
Annamaria Erdeljyi | vs | Wu Jiaduo | 3-1 | -5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | - |
Aneta Makszuti | vs | Adina
Diaconu |
1-3 | -9 | -8 | 4 | -5 | - |
Lam Yee Lok | vs | Pauliine
Chasselin |
1-3 | -5 | -9 | 9 | -8 | - |
Equipe 1 |
vs |
Equipe 2 |
Score |
Tecnigen Linares | Etival Clairefontaine | 1-3 | |
Tecnigen Linares | Enea Siarkopol Tarnobzreg | 0-3 | |
Enea Siarkopol Tarnobzreg | Tecnigen Linares | 3-0 | |
Enea Siarkopol Tarnobzreg | Etival Clairefontaine | 3-0 | |
Etival Clairefontaine | Enea Siarkopol Tarnobzreg | 0-3 | |
Etival Clairefontaine | Tecnigen Lanares | 3-2 |
Tarnobrzeg
|
Etival | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yang
Xiaixin |
vs |
Han
Matelova |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
- |
- |
Ying
Han |
vs |
Marie
Migot |
3-0 |
-3 |
-5 |
-9 |
- |
- |
Fu Yu |
vs |
Camelia
Jacob |
3-0 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
- |
- |
Etival | Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jieni Shao | vs | Yang Xiaoxin | 1-3 | -5 | -9 | 9 | -10 | - |
Marie Migot | vs | Ting Han | 1-3 | -5 | 9 | -7 | -6 | - |
Camelia Jacob | vs | Elisabeta Samara | 0-3 | -3 | -9 | -10 | - | - |
Linares | Etival | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Paranang Orawan | vs | Han Matelova | 3-1 |
13 | 8 | -5 | 5 | - |
Roxana Istrate | vs | Jieni
Shao |
1-3 |
-10 | 8 | -7 | -10 | - |
Caudia Caragea | vs | Marie
Migot |
0-3 |
-5 | -9 | -4 | -- | - |
Paranang Orawan | vs | Shao
Jieni |
1-3 |
15 | -7 | -8 | -13 | - |
Etival | Linares | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jieni Shao | vs | Cristina Prieto | 3-0 |
4 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
Hana
Matelova |
vs | Paranang Orawan | 3-1 |
-3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | - |
Camelia Jacob | vs | Roxana
Istrate |
2-3 |
8 | 7 | -6 | -4 | 5:6 |
Jieni Shao | vs | Paranang
Orawan |
2-3 |
-6 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 3:6 |
Hana Matelova | vs | Cristina Prieto | 3-0 |
6 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
Equipe 1 |
vs |
Equipe 2 |
Score |
TT Moravsky Krumlov | Saint Quentin | 2-3 | |
TT Moravsky Krumlov | Linz AG Froschberg | 0-3 | |
Linz AG Froschberg | TT Moravsky Krumlov | 3-0 | |
Saint Quentin | Linz AG Froschberg | 3-0 | |
Saint Quentin | TT Moravsky Krumlov | 3-0 |
Krumlov |
Saint Quentin |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Valeria
Shcerbatykh |
vs |
Sarah
de Nutte |
3-0 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
- |
- |
Ekaterina
Chernyavskaya |
vs |
Camille
Lutz |
3-0 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
- |
- |
Mitsukii Yoshida |
vs |
Olga
Mikhaylova |
0-3 |
-8 |
-9 |
-10 |
- |
- |
Valeria Shcerbatykh | vs | Camille Lutz | 2-3 | 14 | 3 | -5 | -7 | 4:6_ |
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya | vs | Sarah de Nutte | 0-3 | -4 | -8 | -10 | - | - |
Froschberg |
Saint Quentin |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
||
Sofia
Polcanova |
vs |
Olga
Mikhaylova |
3-0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
- |
- |
Suthanisi
Sawebattut |
vs |
Camille
Lutz |
3-0 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
- |
- |
Margarita Baltushyte |
vs |
Sarah de Nutte | 3-0 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
- |
- |
Saint Quentin |
Krumlov |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
||
Camille
Lutz |
vs |
Ekaterina
Chernyavskaya |
3-0 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
- |
- |
Daniela
Monteiro-Dodean |
vs |
Valeriia
Shcherbatykh |
3-0 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
- |
- |
Sarah de Nutte |
vs |
Mitsuki
Yoshida |
3-0 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
- |
- |
Saint Quentin |
Froschberg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
||
Camille
Lutz |
vs |
Suthasini
Sawettabut |
3-1 |
6 |
4 |
-6 |
12 |
- |
Daniela
Monteiro-Dodean |
vs |
Sofia
Polcanova |
3-1 |
10 |
-10 |
10 |
12 |
- |
Sarah de Nutte |
vs |
Yulia
Prokhorova |
3-0 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
- |
- |